全能银奖 |
|||
周伟铭(江苏) |
|
|
|
全能铜奖 |
|||
林天燕(香港) |
王玥宸(河南) |
|
|
金奖 |
|||
张琪彤(河南) |
雷梦(河南) |
潘艺菲(河南) |
李研凝(长春) |
成蕊西(长春) |
胡颜丞(长春) |
李雨谦(长春) |
王颢凝(长春) |
孙嘉御(长春) |
李禹诺(长春) |
王艺潼(长春) |
刘思彤(长春) |
王雨诗(长春) |
王璇(长春) |
张严博(长春) |
刘思语(长春) |
林相晗(长春) |
张婧文(长春) |
申宛鹭(长春) |
陆冠岐(长春) |
于海韵(长春) |
陈鹏宇(长春) |
付冠霖(长春) |
史书懿(长春) |
吕泊宁(长春) |
李语昕(长春) |
赵思彤(长春) |
杨灿(长春) |
李金茗(长春) |
李语昕(长春) |
朱梓铭(长春) |
李昕怡(长春) |
崔浩(长春) |
郭咖铭(长春) |
李林泽(长春) |
姜铭禹(长春) |
祁缘惜(长春) |
梁峻熠(长春) |
陈紫瑄(长春) |
邹忻悦(江西) |
童宇轲(江西) |
汪驰涵(江西) |
琚思琦(江西) |
丁诗怡(江西) |
杨云(江西) |
孙贾淅(江西) |
易粲然(江西) |
马雨萱(江西) |
江萌(江西) |
刘子涵(江西) |
熊楚玥(江西) |
吴江悦(江西) |
艾成烨(江西) |
夏珺杰(江西) |
姜雨彤(山东) |
孙若桐(山东) |
许有为(上海) |
朱依嘉(上海) |
王铭涛(上海) |
张敬然(上海) |
谢陈慧(上海) |
森下瑞纪(上海) |
沈乐驿(上海) |
刘(上海) |
戈艺凡(上海) |
孙然(上海) |
孟亦欣(上海) |
宋婷婷(上海) |
俞文涛(上海) |
王佳辉(上海) |
范君杰(上海) |
庄朱涵(上海) |
汤子谦(上海) |
张心瑜(上海) |
王昕宇(上海) |
滕婷婷(上海) |
彭琦暄(上海) |
孟祖彦(上海) |
沈心怡(上海) |
王昊天(上海) |
森下彩(上海) |
张佳慧(上海) |
熊博文(上海) |
苏浩然(上海) |
赵晋驹(上海) |
张秋实(上海) |
田佳鑫(上海) |
金玉(上海) |
宋耿骏(上海) |
孙宁(上海) |
杜建伟(黑龙江) |
苏宇婧(黑龙江) |
郑新悦(黑龙江) |
张楷笛(吉林) |
宛诩函(吉林) |
李依洋(吉林) |
银奖 |
|||
楊柏陶(香港) |
甄若喬(香港) |
常艺朦(辽宁) |
姬璇(山西) |
张李叶(河南) |
祖儿(河南) |
王世龙(河南) |
张雨(河南) |
郭禹含(长春) |
张若轩(长春) |
关晗睿(长春) |
任晨铭(长春) |
李明哲(长春) |
刘柯言(长春) |
朴奎先(长春) |
许格希(长春) |
赵唯佳(长春) |
杨贺然(长春) |
韩佩岐(长春) |
苏畅(长春) |
刘子惠(长春) |
王梓任(长春) |
李嘉琪(长春) |
宋慈(长春) |
高子鑫(长春) |
朱俊熙(长春) |
黄思博(长春) |
王嘉彤(长春) |
孙一慜(长春) |
白云鹏(长春) |
王艺霖(长春) |
史珈语(长春) |
韩金圻(长春) |
扬子靓(长春) |
林相晗(长春) |
于海韵(长春) |
白云鹏(长春) |
王艺然(长春) |
祁缘惜(长春) |
李林泽(长春) |
王钇苏(长春) |
姜铭禹(长春) |
惠洪皓(长春) |
牟思盈(长春) |
刘思雨(长春) |
赵博文(长春) |
于子淇(长春) |
李思凡(长春) |
孙千哲(长春) |
齐运博(长春) |
贾荐炜(长春) |
李金澎(长春) |
张玮琳(长春) |
王子鸣(长春) |
刘潇楠(长春) |
李珊喜(长春) |
贺琳馨(长春) |
龚照博(长春) |
毛纤慧(江西) |
程丽颖(江西) |
李庭瑜(江西) |
童昕芸(江西) |
章睿妍(江西) |
刘好好(江西) |
吴妍毓(江西) |
饶千惠子(江西) |
李昕蕾(江西) |
上官清雨(江西) |
匡胤杰(江西) |
王钰(江西) |
余卓然(江西) |
黄佳悦(江西) |
肖新波(江西) |
隗烨(江西) |
刘旭(江西) |
姜峥(江西) |
吴昱昊(江西) |
徐皓宇(江西) |
贺健博(江西) |
姜筱(山东) |
包荣菁(山东) |
潘君哲(上海) |
唐骏炜(上海) |
钱佳怡(上海) |
沈妍岚(上海) |
王晖(上海) |
栢峥烨(上海) |
俞越(上海) |
杜周航(上海) |
曹智涵(上海) |
郁瀚阳(上海) |
马姜奕(上海) |
谢昀玘(上海) |
陆嘉昊(上海) |
陈夏怡(上海) |
王哲宏(上海) |
陆栩漪(上海) |
吴婧轩(上海) |
费正英(上海) |
严语(上海) |
方雨童(上海) |
胡依懿(上海) |
张佳瑜(上海) |
张金熠(上海) |
金顾尧(上海) |
陈鸣涛(上海) |
程晨(上海) |
王熙媛(上海) |
华文博(上海) |
纪怡婷(上海) |
张颢伦(上海) |
陈澜(上海) |
周锦晖(上海) |
陆宇佳(上海) |
方震(上海) |
王子晴(上海) |
俞悦(上海) |
王冕鲛(上海) |
谢翼翾(上海) |
潘禹阳(上海) |
王子涵(上海) |
闫元元(上海) |
刘勇(上海) |
张会伟(上海) |
侯国庆(上海) |
郑娜(上海) |
王恬恬(上海) |
刘生洋(上海) |
刘瑞(上海) |
陈思媛(黑龙江) |
陈丹萍(广西) |
杜建君(重庆) |
杨冰清(甘肃) |
|
|
|
铜奖、优秀奖、佳作奖 |
|||
张豪月(河南) |
王格欣(河南) |
马康博(河南) |
叶淇(长春) |
李赫轩(长春) |
王馨茹(长春) |
刘爱琳(长春) |
王琦森(长春) |
孙铭威(长春) |
孟子扬(长春) |
郭娅竹(长春) |
魏子博(长春) |
杨博然(长春) |
滕梓琪(长春) |
李佳翼(长春) |
徐明泽(长春) |
于敬萱(长春) |
杨笑悦(长春) |
孙赫然(长春) |
高佳恒(长春) |
赵一丞(长春) |
陈津默(长春) |
于政鑫(长春) |
晁胜俊(长春) |
王肖翰(长春) |
吴震宇(长春) |
孙启尧(长春) |
王紫盟(长春) |
薛子秋(长春) |
魏楚航(长春) |
袁欣淼(长春) |
穆琳初(长春) |
吕泊宁(长春) |
史珈语(长春) |
王艺霖(长春) |
孙沙沙(长春) |
桑钰镔(长春) |
朱梓铭(长春) |
李思凡(长春) |
齐悦嘉(长春) |
孙语柠(长春) |
丰楠(长春) |
张昕鹏(长春) |
孙语柠(长春) |
庞浩泽(长春) |
李沃聪(长春) |
李姿凝(长春) |
钱昱竹(长春) |
许曦单(长春) |
靳然(长春) |
刘严择(长春) |
孙沙沙(长春) |
丰楠(长春) |
刘贺佳(长春) |
刘天佑(长春) |
姜梓舰(长春) |
张昕鹏(长春) |
杨郸(长春) |
刘航旭(长春) |
毕凌玥(江西) |
汪旭(江西) |
张佳禾(江西) |
杨光(江西) |
左心怡(江西) |
谢惠娟(江西) |
蔡雨函(江西) |
汪芒(江西) |
邱康睿(江西) |
潘玮瑄(江西) |
徐牧雷(江西) |
詹尚文(江西) |
于浩然(江西) |
赵家仪(江西) |
张卫(江西) |
陈可欣(江西) |
宋可欣(江西) |
宋可雨(江西) |
闫若愚(山东) |
包桠楠(山东) |
由仁杰(山东) |
于晨曦(山东) |
王佳晨(上海) |
吴潘魏(上海) |
周锐(上海) |
陈佳琪(上海) |
朱舒铭(上海) |
黄骏浩(上海) |
钟海天(上海) |
张程毅(上海) |
徐宇鹏(上海) |
吴敏敏(上海) |
沈毅君(上海) |
俞承佑(上海) |
曹思琪(上海) |
钱鲁毅(上海) |
钟一鸣(上海) |
钟佳琪(上海) |
付子涵(上海) |
沈佳琪(上海) |
潘禹(上海) |
楼明羽(上海) |
沈怡澜(上海) |
朱涵韵(上海) |
潘禹安(上海) |
邓可欣(上海) |
沈世明(上海) |
陈序(上海) |
忻童(上海) |
朱荣泽(上海) |
颜子夏(上海) |
陈致达(上海) |
王子怡(上海) |
王家骏(上海) |
高腾俊(上海) |
沈炬成(上海) |
费云昕(上海) |
曾敏書(上海) |
潘欣怡(上海) |
张颢喆(上海) |
邓杨佳乐(上海) |
汪新雨(上海) |
胡育晨(上海) |
谢君豪(上海) |
张涵之(上海) |
王予欣(上海) |
廖晟智(上海) |
陶奕斐(上海) |
陈添杰(上海) |
王静(上海) |
闫肃(上海) |
于胜林(上海) |
张小磊(上海) |
王嘉明(上海) |
刘帅(上海) |
吴涛(上海) |
潘永泽(辽宁) |
邢嘉宜(辽宁) |
王匡(香港) |
张烁(辽宁) |
陈琛(重庆) |
单晨曦(重庆) |
黄舒琪(重庆) |
夏庆玲(新疆) |
侯琼(安徽) |
第二十一届“天池杯”全国书画大赛获奖名单(5月份)
添加时间:2014-06-03 12:45:58 分类: